Auction closed (3 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 160)

  • (Lots: From 161 to 320)

  • (Lots: From 321 to end)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.09%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 3.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (110)
110 item(s)

  • 110 item(s)

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela in cornici in legno dorato. Cm 46x22Pair of oil paintings on canvas in gilded wood frames. Cm 46x22 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 33x25Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 33x25 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 40x30Oil painting on wood in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 40x30 ...[more]

Grande dipinto ad olio su tela con cornice in legno dorato. Cm 115x176Large oil painting on canvas with gilded wood frame. Cm 115x176 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 48,5x71,5Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. 48.5x71.5 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno (rifoderato). Cm 36x55Oil painting on canvas in wooden frame (reupholstered). Cm 36x55 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela (lievi restauri). Datato 1863. Cm 136x100Oil painting on canvas (minor restorations). Dated 1863. Cm 136x100 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Copia da Van Dyck. Secolo XIX. Cm 50x50Oil painting on canvas. Copy from Van Dyck. XIX century. Cm 50x50 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato sul retro 1974. Cm 50x70Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1974 on the back. Cm 50x70 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice. Cm 59x79Oil painting on panel in frame. Cm 59x79 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 47x58Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 47x58 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 23,5x28Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 23.5x28 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 70x50Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 70x50 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 48x80Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 48x80 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno ebanizzato. Cm 34x50Oil painting on wood in ebonized wood frame. Cm 34x50 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato (rifodero). Cm 65x77Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame (sheathed). Cm 65x77 ...[more]

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela. Firmati R. Paluzzi. Cm 70x50Pair of oil paintings on canvas. Signed R. Paluzzi. Cm 70x50 ...[more]

Tecnica mista su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 27x40Mixed media on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 27x40 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su faesite. Datato sul retro 1956. Cm 21x14,5Oil painting on hardboard. Dated 1956 on the back. Cm 21x14.5 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1973. Cm 60x80Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1973. Cm 60x80 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Datato 1974. Cm 50x40Oil painting on canvas in frame. Dated 1974. Cm 50x40 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno ebanizzato. Cm 35x50Oil painting on canvas in ebonized wood frame. Cm 35x50 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 33x45Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 33x45 ...[more]

  • 110 item(s)