Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848
612 item(s)

  • Creator / Brand
  • 612 item(s)

Stampa su carta. Roma, 1987. Cm 30x45Print on paper. Rome, 1987. Cm 30x45 ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta. Cm 70x50Drawing and watercolor on paper. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello carta. Datato 1983. Cm 34x48Drawing and watercolor paper. Dated 1983. 34x48 cm ...[more]

China su carta. Datato 1983. Cm 34x48China on paper. Dated 1983. 34x48 cm ...[more]

Lot 249

Figure

Tecnica mista su cartone. Firmato sul retro Melli. Cm 40x40Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed on the back Melli. 40x40 cm ...[more]

Gouache su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 30x44Gouache on paper in giltwood frame. 20th century. 30x44 cm ...[more]

Pastello su carta. Datato 1991. Cm 65x35Pastel on paper. Dated 1991. 65x35 cm ...[more]

Due gruppi in terracotta grezza. Cm 20 h 25; cm 20 h 30Two groups in raw terracotta. 20 x 25 cm; cm 20 h 30 ...[more]

Lot 259

Scatola - Box

Legno scolpito e dipinto. Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 60x20Carved and painted wood. Sicily. Late 19th century. 60x20 cm ...[more]

Legno scolpito, dorato e laccato (rotture). Secolo XIX. Cm h 24Carved, gilded and lacquered wood (broken). 19th century. Cm h 24 ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 40x58Framed drawing on paper. 40x58cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 38x55Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 38x55 cm ...[more]

Acrilico e tecnica mista. Datato 2008. N° inv. 0367. Cm 45x35Acrylic and mixed media. Dated 2008. Inv. no. 0367. 45x35 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su rame in cornice in legno. Cm 19x23Oil painting on copper in a wooden frame. 19x23cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Datato 1990. Cm 20x30Oil painting on canvas in frame. Dated 1990. 20x30 cm ...[more]

Pastello e disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 16,5x24Pastel and framed drawing on paper. 16.5x24cm ...[more]

Incisione su carta in cornice. Firmata Renoir. Cm 18x11Engraving on paper in frame. Signed Renoir. 18x11 cm ...[more]

Due pastelli su carta. Cm 47x35Two pastels on paper. 47x35 cm ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta. Firmato Cassinari. Cm 23x17,5Drawing and watercolor on paper. Signed Cassinari. 23x17.5 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Firmato Fiume. Cm 50x35Mixed technique on paper. Signed Fiume. 50x35 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 22/90. Cm 40x30Lithograph in frame. Example 22/90. 40x30 cm ...[more]

Secolo XX (danneggiato). Cm d 32 h 3520th century (damaged). Cm d 32 h 35 ...[more]

Lot 287

Erbolario

Otto stampe su carta in cornici di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 73x60Eight prints on paper in mahogany frames. 19th century. 73x60 cm ...[more]

Bronzo su basi in legno e marmo. Secolo XXBronze on wooden and marble bases. 20th century ...[more]

Tecnica mista su tela in cornice in legno. Cm 48x56Mixed technique on canvas in a wooden frame. 48x56 cm ...[more]

Stampe acquerellate a soggetti differenti. Secolo XIXWatercolor prints to different subjects. XIX century ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice in noce. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 18,5x13,5Drawing on paper in a walnut frame. Late 19th century. 18.5x13.5 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su tela. Firma indistinta. Secolo XX. Cm 34x24Mixed technique on canvas. Indistinct signature. 20th century. 34x24 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno. Cm 38x29Oil painting on panel in a wooden frame. 38x29 cm ...[more]

Incisioni su carta in cornice di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 38x44Engravings on paper in a mahogany frame. 19th century. 38x44 cm ...[more]

Lot 300

Cagliostro

Stampa laser su carta in cornice. Cm 26x22Laser print on framed paper. 26x22cm

  • 612 item(s)