- Category,
12 item(s)/page
Coppia vasi - Pair of vases
Cerere e Cupido
Grande coppa - Big cup
Antica porcellana policroma. Imari. Fine secolo XVIIIAncient polychrome porcelain. Imari. End of the eighteenth century ...[more]
Grande vaso - Large vase
Coppia vasi - Pair of vases
Piatto - Dish
Coppia polsini - Pair of cuffs
Alzata - Lift
12 item(s)/page