Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (185)
185 item(s)

  • 185 item(s)

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 50x70Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cornice del secolo XIX. Cm 64x90

Olio su tela in cornice. Datato 1983. Cm 30x24Oil on canvas in frame. Dated 1983. 30x24 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Datato sul retro 2001. Cm 50x40Oil painting on canvas in frame. Dated on the back 2001. 50x40 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela (restauri e rifoderato). Cm 76x64Oil painting on canvas (restorations and reupholstered). Cm 76x64 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata (restauri). Cm 100x78Oil painting on canvas in a gilded frame (restorations). 100x78 cm ...[more]

Grande dipinto ad olio su tela. Cm 200x130Large oil painting on canvas. 200x130 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela. Firmato. Cm 120x100Oil painting on canvas. Signed. 120x100 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 40x52Oil painting on wood in a gilded frame. 40x52cm ...[more]

Olio su tela. Datato 1960. Cm 100x100Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1960. 100x100 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela. Cm 120x100Oil painting on canvas. 120x100 cm ...[more]

Acrilico su tela in cornice. Datato '92. Cm d 50Framed acrylic on canvas. Dated '92. cm d 50 ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta in cornice. Datato 1997. Cm 34x46Mixed media on framed paper. Dated 1997. 34x46 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 70x50Oil painting on canvas in frame. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su tela. Datato 1993. Cm 75x90Mixed technique on canvas. Dated 1993. 75x90 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela in cornice. Cm 70x50Oil on canvas in frame. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 28,5x40Oil painting on panel in a giltwood frame. 28.5x40 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1876. Firmato Tripi. Cm 39x62,5Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1876. Signed Tripi. 39x62.5 cm ...[more]

Olio su tela in cornice dorata. Siglato e datato 1864. Cm 55x88Oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed and dated 1864. 55x88 cm ...[more]

Olio su carta in cornice. Datato 1990. Cm 33x22,5Oil on paper in frame. Dated 1990. 33x22.5 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta in cornice. Cm 24x19Mixed technique on paper in frame. Cm 24x19 ...[more]

Placca in ceramica su base in legno. Cm 25x33Ceramic plaque on wooden base. 25x33cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su compensato. Datato 20/10/1935 anno XVI. Cm 66x46Oil painting on plywood. Dated 10/20/1935 year XVI. 66x46 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1995. Cm 50x40Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1995. 50x40 cm ...[more]

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela. Datate 1977. Cm 70x50Pair of oil paintings on canvas. Dated 1977. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato '90. Cm 70x50Oil painting on canvas. Dated '90. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su cartone. Datato 1993. Cm 50x60Mixed technique on cardboard. Dated 1993. 50x60 cm ...[more]

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su zinco in cornici in legno dorato. Cm 25x35Pair of oil paintings on zinc in giltwood frames. 25x35 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno. Cm 66x92Oil painting on panel in a wooden frame. 66x92 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Firmato V. Irolli. Cm 67x50Oil painting on canvas in frame. Signed V. Irolli. 67x50 cm ...[more]

  • 185 item(s)