Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Watercolours (35)
35 item(s)

  • 35 item(s)

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata (lievi danni). Cm 16x24Watercolor on paper in a gilt frame (slight damage). 16x24cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta. Datato 1986. Cm 38x48Watercolor on paper. Dated 1986. 38x48 cm ...[more]

Placca in porcellana su base in legno. Certificato di autenticità della Galleria "Rossicone" Milano. Prova d'autore. Cm 15x20

Disegno e acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato '84. Cm 30x43Drawing and watercolor on paper in a gilt frame. Dated '84. 30x43cm ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta. Cm 70x50Drawing and watercolor on paper. 70x50 cm ...[more]

Gouache su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 30x44Gouache on paper in giltwood frame. 20th century. 30x44 cm ...[more]

Due gruppi in terracotta grezza. Cm 20 h 25; cm 20 h 30Two groups in raw terracotta. 20 x 25 cm; cm 20 h 30 ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta. Firmato Cassinari. Cm 23x17,5Drawing and watercolor on paper. Signed Cassinari. 23x17.5 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 18x13Framed watercolor on paper. 18x13cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 19x27,5Watercolor on paper in a gold frame. 19x27.5cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 20x10,5Framed watercolor on paper. 20x10.5 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 15,5x23,5Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 15.5x23.5 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Roma, 1984. Cm 55x40Artist's proof on framed paper. Rome, 1984. 55x40 cm ...[more]

Grande stampa acquerellata in cornice. Esemplare 1/10. Cm 58x70Large watercolor printing in the frame. Exemplary 1/10. 58x70 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 40x50Mixed technique on paper. Early 20th century. 40x50 cm ...[more]

Soggetti differenti di acquerello su carta. Cm 28x38Different subjects of watercolor on paper. 28x38cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 28,5x19Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 28.5x19 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Firmato Mortillaro. Cm 34x25,5Watercolor on paper in frame. Signed Mortillaro. 34x25.5cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Firmato Mortillaro Cm 30x24Watercolor on paper in frame. Signed Mortillaro. Cm 30x24 ...[more]

Acquerello su carta. Datato 1859. Siglato D.M. Cm 20x18,5Watercolor on paper. Dated 1859. Signed D.M. 20x18.5 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 30x25Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 30x25 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Datato ' 54. Cm 10x13Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. Dated '54. Cm 10x13 ...[more]

Lot 572

Porto Ferraio

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 21x16Framed watercolor on paper. 21x16 cm ...[more]

  • 35 item(s)