Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848
612 item(s)
  • 612 item(s)

Acquerello su carta. Datato 1859. Siglato D.M. Cm 20x18,5Watercolor on paper. Dated 1859. Signed D.M. 20x18.5 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 30x25Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 30x25 cm ...[more]

Olio su carta in cornici dorate. Secolo XIX. Varie misureOil on paper in gilt frames. 19th century. Various measures ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 88x63Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. 88x63cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 30,5x18,5Oil painting on panel in a giltwood frame. Cm 30.5x18.5 ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Datato ' 54. Cm 10x13Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. Dated '54. Cm 10x13 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice (danni alla cornice). Cm 64x84Framed oil painting on canvas (damage to the frame). 64x84 cm ...[more]

Lot 559

La Sicilia

Lot 560

Volto - Face

Acquaforte. Firmata Picasso. Cm 32,5x25,5Etching. Signed Picasso. 32.5x25.5 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 17x9Oil painting on panel in a giltwood frame. 17x9 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Firmato P. Joris. Cm 47x31Drawing on paper. Signed P. Joris. 47x31 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Firmato Pio Joris. Cm 16,5x24,5Drawing on paper in a gilt frame. Signed Pio Joris. 16.5x24.5 cm ...[more]

China su carta in cornice in legno. Firmato e datato 1724. Cm 35x25Ink on paper in a wooden frame. Signed and dated 1724. Cm 35x25 ...[more]

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 18x12,5Pair of oil paintings on panel in giltwood frame. Cm 18x12.5 ...[more]

Lot 572

Porto Ferraio

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Secolo XIX. Cm 25x52,5Oil painting on canvas. 19th century. 25x52.5 cm ...[more]

Dipinto double face ad olio su tavola. Signat T. S. Cm 23x13Double face oil painting on panel. Signat T. S. Cm 23x13 ...[more]

Pastello su cartoncino. Datato 1971. Cm 34x24,5Pastel on cardboard. Dated 1971. 34x24.5 cm ...[more]

Litografia a colori in cornice. Esemplare 17/120. Cm 50x62Color lithograph in frame. Example 17/120. 50x62 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 21x16Framed watercolor on paper. 21x16 cm ...[more]

Olio su cartone. Cm 49x38Oil on cardboard. 49x38cm ...[more]

Olio su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 30x24Oil on paper in a giltwood frame. 30x24cm ...[more]

Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tavola. Cm 11,5x6,5Small oil painting on panel. 11.5x6.5cm ...[more]

Litografia. Esemplare 108/350. Cm 30x25Lithography. Example 108/350. 30x25 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Prova d'autore. Cm 35x48Lithograph in frame. Proof of authorship. 35x48cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista in cornice. Cm 23x17Mixed technique in frame. 23x17cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 35x45Oil painting on canvas in frame. 35x45 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 80x70Oil painting on canvas in frame. 80x70 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 60x80Oil painting on canvas in frame. 60x80 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno. Datato 2022. Cm 50x70Oil painting on canvas in a wooden frame. Dated 2022. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 70x60Oil painting on canvas in frame. 70x60 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 40x30Oil painting on wood in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 40x30 ...[more]

  • 612 item(s)