Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848
612 item(s)
  • 612 item(s)

Placca in porcellana su base in legno. Certificato di autenticità della Galleria "Rossicone" Milano. Prova d'autore. Cm 15x20

Scultura in bronzo su base in legno. Periodo 1993. Cm 25x22Bronze sculpture on wooden base. Period 1993. 25x22 cm ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in legno. Cm h 32Bronze sculpture on wooden base. H 32 cm ...[more]

Lot 124

Cicerone

Mezzobusto in resina con base in cemento. Secolo XX. Cm h 50Resin bust with cement base. 20th century. H 50 cm ...[more]

Pittura su mattonella in maiolica. Cm 30x30Painting on majolica tile. 30x30 cm ...[more]

Secolo XX. Cm d 25 h 6020th century. Cm d 25 h 60 ...[more]

Acciaio. Prodotta da "Illuminazione Cinisello". Italia. 1970. Cm 41x23Steel. Produced by "Cinisello Lighting". Italy. 1970. 41x23 cm ...[more]

Vetro colorato e metallo. Secolo XX. Cm 57x31,5Colored glass and metal. 20th century. 57x31.5 cm ...[more]

Vetro colorato. Murano. Secolo XX. Cm h 27Coloured glass. Murano. 20th century. Cm H 27 ...[more]

Antica porcellana policroma. Imari. Fine secolo XVIIIAncient polychrome porcelain. Imari. End of the eighteenth century ...[more]

Bronzo dorato. Francia. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 31x20Gilt bronze. France. Early 20th century. Cm 31x20 ...[more]

Prova d'autore su carta in cornice. Cm 20x30Artist's proof on framed paper. 20x30 cm ...[more]

Olio su carta in cornice. Datato 1990. Cm 33x22,5Oil on paper in frame. Dated 1990. 33x22.5 cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 25x34Artist's proof in frame. 25x34cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 33x50Artist's proof in frame. 33x50 cm ...[more]

Stampa su carta in cornice. Roma, 1952. Cm 40x35Print on paper in frame. Rome, 1952. 40x35 cm ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta in cornice. Cm 24x19Mixed technique on paper in frame. Cm 24x19 ...[more]

Disegno e acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato '84. Cm 30x43Drawing and watercolor on paper in a gilt frame. Dated '84. 30x43cm ...[more]

Prova d'autore in cornice. Cm 35x50Test of author in the frame. 35x50 cm

Maiolica. Caltagirone. Fine secolo XIXMajolica. Caltagirone. Late 19th century. ...[more]

Lot 155

Oliera - Cruet

Cermica policroma. Marcata De Simone. Secolo XX. Cm h28Polychrome ceramic. Marcata DeSimone. 20th century. H 28 cm ...[more]

Lot 159

Anfora

Terracotta grezza. Secolo XX. Cm h 26Raw terracotta. 20th century. H 26 cm ...[more]

Lot 161

Vassoio - Tray

Legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XIXCarved and gilded wood. 19th century ...[more]

Lot 164

Piatto - Dish

Lot 165

Piatto - Dish

Scultura in bronzo su base in legno. Cm h 20Bronze sculpture on wooden base. cm h 20 ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo. Cm h 18,5Bronze sculpture. H 18.5 cm ...[more]

Placca in ceramica su base in legno. Cm 25x33Ceramic plaque on wooden base. 25x33cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su compensato. Datato 20/10/1935 anno XVI. Cm 66x46Oil painting on plywood. Dated 10/20/1935 year XVI. 66x46 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 30x40Framed drawing on paper. 30x40 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 1995. Cm 50x40Oil painting on canvas. Dated 1995. 50x40 cm ...[more]

Coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela. Datate 1977. Cm 70x50Pair of oil paintings on canvas. Dated 1977. 70x50 cm ...[more]

China e tecnica mista in cornice. Cm 50x70Ink and mixed media in frame. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato '90. Cm 70x50Oil painting on canvas. Dated '90. 70x50 cm ...[more]

  • 612 item(s)