Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: 301 to 455)

  • (Lots: 456 to 614)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848
612 item(s)
  • 612 item(s)

Acquaforte in cornice. Datato '60. Cm 22x27Framed etching. Dated '60. 22x27cm ...[more]

Acquaforte acquatinta su carta. Cm 30x30Aquatint etching on paper. Cm 30x30 ...[more]

China su carta in cornice in mogano. Datato 1961. Cm 27x35Ink on paper in a mahogany frame. Dated 1961. 27x35 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 18x13Framed watercolor on paper. 18x13cm ...[more]

Acquaforte su carta in cornice. Esemplare 92/300. Cm 15x11Framed etching on paper. Example 92/300. 15x11 cm ...[more]

Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 79/99. Cm 50x70Lithograph in frame. Copy 79/99. 50x70 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Datato 1987. Cm 23x40Oil painting on canvas in frame. Dated 1987. 23x40 cm ...[more]

Metallo argentato e dorato. Fine secolo XIXSilver and gilt metal. Late 19th century ...[more]

Oro basso titolo e smalti. Peso 9 gr.Low title gold and enamels. Weight 9 g. ...[more]

Oro 12kt. Fine secolo XIX. Peso 71 gr.12kt gold. Late 19th century. Weight 71 g. ...[more]

Ambra incisa a motivi ornamentali dorati. Fine secolo XIXAmber engraved with gilded ornamental motifs. Late 19th century ...[more]

Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. 271 gr. Cm 21 h 11Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. 271 g. 21 cm h 11 ...[more]

Argento sbalzato a vari soggetti. Peso 1.000 gr.Silver embossed with various subjects. Weight 1,000 grams ...[more]

Bassorilievo in bronzo dipinto in cornice in legno dorato. Cm d 15Painted bronze bas-relief in giltwood frame. cm d 15 ...[more]

Scultura in terracotta grezza e base in legno. Secolo XX. Cm h 30Raw terracotta sculpture and wooden base. 20th century. cm h 30 ...[more]

Scultura in ceramica dipinta su base in legno. Cm h 27Painted ceramic sculpture on a wooden base. H 27 cm ...[more]

Scultura in marmo con base in legno. Cm h 29Marble sculpture with wooden base. Cm h 29 ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in perspex. Periodo 1990. Cm h 28Bronze sculpture on a perspex base. Period 1990. cm h 28 ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in marmo del Belgio. 1992. Cm h 25Bronze sculpture on Belgian marble base. 1992. H 25 cm ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in legno. Mutiplo. Cm 13x18Bronze sculpture on wooden base. Multiple. 13x18 cm ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in legno. Cm h 17,5Bronze sculpture on wooden base. H 17.5 cm ...[more]

Pastello su carta in cornice. Firmato G. Toma. Cm 30x20Framed pastel on paper. Signed G. Toma. 30x20 cm ...[more]

Lot 346

Cavallo - Horse

Disegno su carta in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 52x35Drawing on paper in a gilded wooden frame. 52x35 cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Secolo XIX. Cm 20x30Drawing on paper. 19th century. 20x30 cm ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Cm 50x40Oil painting on canvas. 50x40 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 19x27,5Watercolor on paper in a gold frame. 19x27.5cm ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice. Cm 14x10Framed drawing on paper. 14x10 cm ...[more]

Piccolo disegno su carta in cornice di radica. Cm 7x6Small drawing on paper in a briar frame. 7x6 cm ...[more]

  • 612 item(s)