22 item(s)/page
Mezzo busto in bronzo su base in marmo. Cm h 45Mezzo busto in bronzo su base inmarmo. Cm h 45 ...[more]
Primo Conti "Omaggio a Severini"
Raccolta Ambrosiana
Due volumi con incisioni di AA.VV. Edizioni IotaTwo volumes with engravings by AA.VV. Iota Editions ...[more]
Scena sacra - Sacred scene
Incisione su carta in cornice. Secolo XVIII. Cm 60x38Engraving on paper in frame. XVIII century. 60x38 cm ...[more]
La Isle Sicile
Incisione su carta in cornice. Datata 1717. Cm 60x50>Engraving on paper in frame. Dated 1717. 60x50 cm ...[more]
Tre incisioni su carta in cornice. Secolo XIX. Cm 30x25 ciascunaThree framed paper engravings. 19th century. 30x25 cm each ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice. Secolo XVIII. Cm 14x20Engraving on paper in frame. XVIII century. 14x20 cm ...[more]
Incisione acquerellata su carta in cornice. Cm 23x30Framed watercolor etching on paper. 23x30 cm ...[more]
Sicilien und Calabrien
Incisione acquerellata su carta in cornice. Datata 1846. Cm 19x25Framed watercolor etching on paper. Dated 1846. 19x25 cm ...[more]
Sicilia
Due incisioni acquerellate su carta in cornice. Secolo XVI. Cm 15x19Two framed watercolor etchings on paper. 16th century. 15x19 cm ...[more]
Litografia a colori. Cm 31,5x24Color lithograph. 31.5x24 cm ...[more]
Grande litografia su carta. Esemplare 11/90. Cm 70x50Large lithograph on paper. Copy 11/90. 70x50 cm ...[more]
Litografia in cornice. Esemplare 81/90. Cm 77x60Lithograph in frame. Example 81/90. 77x60 cm ...[more]
Stampa su carta in cornice. Secolo XX. Cm 43x31,5Framed print on paper. 20th century. 43x31.5 cm ...[more]
Litografia su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 63x44Lithograph on paper in a gilt frame. 63x44 cm ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice. Firmato. Cm 25x20Engraving on paper in frame. Signed. 25x20 cm ...[more]
Lluvia de toros
Acquaforte su carta in cornice. Goya. Inv et sc. Cm 28x40Framed etching on paper. Goya. Inv et acc. 28 x 40 cm ...[more]
Incisione su carta in cornice dorata. Firmata Rembrandt. Cm 10x14,5Engraving on paper in a gilt frame. Signed Rembrandt. 10x14.5cm ...[more]
Stampe policrome. Secolo XIXPolychrome prints. 19th century ...[more]
22 item(s)/page