No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Provinostr. 50 1/2, Augsburg, 86153, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)821 551001

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (217)
217 item(s)

  • 217 item(s)

Holz, Albert1884 Düsseldorf 1954, Öl auf Holz, Rehe im Wald, rechts unten signiert, Ortsbezeichnung Düsseldorf, 61x80 cm, im Rahmen, ...[more]

  • 217 item(s)