No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Augsburg

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Provinostr. 50 1/2, Augsburg, 86153, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)821 551001

  • Watercolours (45)
45 item(s)

  • 45 item(s)

Raffler, Max1902 1988 Greifenberg/Ammersee, Aquarell auf Papier, Sonnenblumenstrauß in Steinzeugkanne, rechts unten signiert, 41x29 cm, ...[more]

  • 45 item(s)