No Image

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Steinmetzplatz 2-3, Tegernsee, 83684, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)8022 1883422

  • Furniture (39)
39 item(s)

  • 39 item(s)

Mahagoni. Büchertreppe. Beschädigt. England, 20. Jh. H x Ø ca. 111 x 42 cm ...[more]

  • 39 item(s)