- Lots with images only,
- Show only bulk lots,
7 item(s)/page
Grass, Günter - Hecht
Grass, Günter - HechtRelief, Bronze, 255 x 115, sign., num. (II 22/150), Trockenstempel des Gießers. ...[more]
Renker, Christina - (Felsenlandschaft)Relief, Terrakotta, teils bemalt, 1990, 210 x 220, mon. (R), dat.. ...[more]
Vent, Hans - (Landschaft)
Vent, Hans - (Landschaft)Bemalte Kachel, 147 x 147, unsign.. ...[more]
Vent, Hans - (Badende)
7 item(s)/page