Bologna

  • (Lots: 1-298)

  • 10:00 - 19:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 19:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 2.00%

Via San Vitale 13, Bologna, 40125, Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 512960945

  • Furniture and fixtures (36)

36 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 36 item(s)

Ornate a volute, piano laccato a finto marmo, H cm 36x70x31 (lievi difetti)

Fascia decorata con volute a ricciolo, gambe mistilinee raccordate da basamento sagomato, H cm 90x117.5x58 (usure)

  • 36 item(s)