LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Munich
Live webcast

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 11:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 17:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 29.50%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Bretonischer Ring 3, Grasbrunn, Munich, 85630 , Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 8954726490

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Books, Manuscripts & Periodicals (4)
Remove filter
You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.
4 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 4 item(s)
    /page

Des Durchlauchtigsten ... Herrn Augusten Hertzogen zu Sachsen ... Verordenungen und Constitutionen des Rechtlichen Proces, Dresden, 1598 Bedeute...

Missale Romanum, Handschrift auf Pergament, Spanien, 16./17. Jhdt. Handschrift auf Pergament. Der vordere Vorsatz gelöst und mit Abriss, der hin...

"Das Hexenhaus von Bamberg", Kupferstich, 1627 "Wahre und eigendliche Contrafactur des Newgebautten Bambergischen Malefitz Haus, Welches Zur Abs...

Rechnungsbuch des Juliusspitals in Würzburg für die Jahre 1789/90 Einband aus lackiertem Karton, darauf in Tinte bezeichnet "Rechnung über die H...

Loading...Loading...
  • 4 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots