14 item(s)/page
Japanese porcelain Imari and a blue/white plate Lot Japans Imari porselein en een blauw/wit bord. Dia 19.5 - 21.5 cm H 18.5 cm
2 large Imari Japanese vases
2 large Imari Japanese vases 2 grote Japanse Imari vazen. H 82 cm
Japanse vase, Awaji ware early 20th century Japanse vaas, Awaji ware, vroeg 20e eeuw. H 56 cm
A Japanese NOH Kabuki theatre mask Meiji period 19th century Japans NOH kabuki theater masker, Meiji periode, 19e eeuw. H 23 cm
A collection of Japanese Noh masks Dated Meji period. H 9 - 21.5 cm
Japanese pair of Satsuma vases
Japanese pair of Satsuma vases Koppel Japanse Satsuma vazen. H 35 cm
Japanese baluster vase with blue and pink iris decor, early 20thC. Japanese baluster vaas met blauw en rose iris decor, vroeg 20e eeuw. H 36 cm
6 Japanese erotic drawings
6 Japanese erotic drawings Lot van 6 Japanse erotische tekeningen. 9 x 12 - 12 x 16 cm
Pair of Japane champlevé vases Meiji, 19th century Koppel Japanse champlevé vazen Meiji, 19e eeuw. H 48.5 cm
2 Geishas in ivory, Okimono Japan period Meiji 1868-1912 2 Geishas in ivory, Okimono Japan period Meiji 1868-1912 H 22 cm
Polychrome wooden statue of Mary with child Polychroom houten beeld Maria met kind H 87 cm
Japanese painting on silk framed. Japanse schildering op zijde, ingekaderd.
14 item(s)/page