Roger SOMVILLE (1923-2014), artiste belge, Lithographie : Arlequin Noir et Gris, justifiée 56/125, bel encadrement laqué gris - Dimensions : 102 x 81 cmRoger SOMVILLE (1923-2014), Belgian artist, Lithograph: Arlequin Noir et Gris, justified 56/125, beautiful gray lacquered frame - Size: 102 x 81 cmRoger SOMVILLE (1923-2014), belgischer Künstler, Lithographie: Arlequin Noir et Gris, 56/125, schöner grau lackierter Rahmen - Maße: 102 x 81 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions