Huile sur toile : Le Christ et la couronne d'épine, signé en bas à droite, Début XXe siècle - Dimensions hors cadre : 45 x 40 cmOil on canvas: Christ and the Crown of Thorns, signed lower right, Early 20th century - Size without frame: 45 x 40 cmÖl auf Leinwand: Christus und die Dornenkrone, rechts unten signiert, frühes 20. Jahrhundert - Maße ohne Rahmen: 45 x 40 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions