Robert FRANCOLIN (1899-1974), artiste français, Huile sur toile : Jeune marocain à la rose, signée en bas à gauche - Dimensions hors cadre : 73 x 60 cmRobert FRANCOLIN (1899-1974), French artist, Oil on canvas: Young Moroccan with rose, signed lower left - Size without frame: 73 x 60 cmRobert FRANCOLIN (1899-1974), französischer Künstler, Öl auf Leinwand: Junger Marokkaner mit Rose, links unten signiert - Größe ohne Rahmen: 73 x 60 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions