Huile sur toile aux tonalités bleues figurant une jeune fille derrière des graminées, signé CHSI et daté 1967 - Dimensions hors cadre : 95 x 40 cmOil on canvas with blue tones depicting a young girl behind grasses, signed CHSI and dated 1967 - Size without frame: 95 x 40 cmÖl auf Leinwand mit Blautönen, die ein junges Mädchen hinter Gräsern zeigen, signiert CHSI und datiert 1967 - Maße ohne Rahmen: 95 x 40 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions