Trois assiettes en porcelaine bleu blanc, Chine, XVIIIème siècle, Circulaires, à décor central d’un oiseau en vol au milieu de prunus et pivoines - Diamètre : 22 cmThree blue-white porcelain plates, China, 18th century, Circulars, with central decoration of a bird in flight in the middle of prunus and peonies - Diameter: 22 cmDrei blau-weiße Porzellanteller, China, 18. Jahrhundert, Rund, mit zentraler Dekoration eines fliegenden Vogels inmitten von Prunus und Pfingstrosen - Durchmesser: 22 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions