Théo KERG (1909-1993), artiste luxembourgeois, Gouache : Composition, signée en bas à droite (verre du cadre fendu en bas à gauche) - Dimensions : 61,5 x 74,5 cmThéo KERG (1909-1993), Luxembourg artist, Gouache: Composition, signed lower right (glass of the frame split lower left) - Size: 61.5 x 74.5 cmThéo KERG (1909-1993), Luxemburger Künstler, Gouache: Komposition, rechts unten signiert (Glas des Rahmens links unten geteilt) - Maße: 61,5 x 74,5 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions