Sérigraphie signée HUEGHTI : Nature morte aux 3 vases, signé et justifié 24/210 - Dimensions : 31 x 31 cmSilk screen print signed HUEGHTI: Still life with 3 vases, signed and justified 24/210 - Size: 31 x 31 cmSiebdruck signiert HUEGHTI: Stillleben mit 3 Vasen, signiert, 24/210 - Größe: 31 x 31 cm
See Full Terms And Conditions