No Image
Regensburg

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Haidplatz 7, Regensburg, 93047, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)941 51422

  • Kleinantiquitäten - Figuren - etc. (33)

  • Collectables (33)
33 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • 33 item(s)

Emailarbeit - um 1900 "Marienbildnis", Kupfer emailliert und bemalt, monogrammiert M.P., Altersspuren, d.= ca. 8 cm, Holzrahmung Maße ca. 18x13 cm

  • 33 item(s)