Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category,
- Creator / Brand
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Wagenitz-Bruck (20. Jh.), Darstellung eines Rabbiners beim Lesen, Öl/Lw., li. o. sign. u.dat. 1920, ca. 35 x 39 cm, gerahmt (Rahmung beschädigt). ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page