Refine your search
2 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
2 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 125
Alte Meissen Prunktasse
Alte Meissen Prunktasse 19 Jhd., gemarktet, 2-tlg, Tasse mit TellerEine weitere Tasse finden Sie in unserer AuktionD Teller 16 cm D Tasse 10,5 cm ...
Lot 126
Alte Meissen Prunktasse
Alte Meissen Prunktasse 19 Jhd., gemarktet, 2-tlg, Tasse mit TellerEine weitere Tasse finden Sie in unserer AuktionD Teller 16 cm D Tasse 10,5 cm ...
Loading...
-
2 item(s)/page