No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Mittelgasse 33, Neuleiningen, 67271, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)6359 8970018

Lots with images only Remove filter

  • Uhren (73)

73 item(s)

  • Lots with images only,
  • Sale Section
  • 73 item(s)

Lot Armbanduhren Handaufzug, dabei 2 Herrenarmbanduhren 1x Certina, 1x Karey, sowie 1 Damenarmbanduhr Kienzle, Funktion geprüft. Tragespuren

  • 73 item(s)