Refine your search
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category,
- Creator / Brand
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 193
Jean-Pierre MAURY (Né en 1948)
Jean-Pierre MAURY (Né en 1948) Triptyque,1988Encre de Chine sur papier signé et daté en bas au centre sur chacun des 3 dessins Un grand : H_60 cm ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page