240
Lot
240
Scuola napoletana della metà del XVII secolo Madonna col Bambino e santi che intercedono per i malati di peste Penna, inchiostro bruno, acquerello azzurro su tracce di pietra nera 270 x 190 mm Neapolitan school of the mid 17th century Madonna and Child with Saints interceding for the plague victims Pen, brown ink, blue watercolour on black stone traces 270 x 190 mm
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later