24
Lot
24
Scuola francese del XVIII secolo
Corteo dionisiaco con Cerere, Cibele e Dionisio
Olio su tela
90 x 130 cm
French school of the 18th century
Dionysian procession with Ceres, Cybele and Dionysus
Oil on canvas
90 x 130 cm
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
Olio su tela
90 x 130 cm
Oil on canvas
90 x 130 cm