94 item(s)/page
Reni Carlino Torino
Reni Carlino Torino offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(100cm x 61cm (39.5in x 24in)) ...[more]
Erwin Merlet (1886-1939) Cortina d'Ampezzo lithographic poster, 1928, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in)) ...[more]
Anonymous XI Winter Games, Sapporo 1972 offset lithographic poster, 1972, condition A-; backed on linen(102cm x 74cm (40in x 29in)) ...[more]
Schenk Winter in Norway
Schenk Winter in Norway lithograph in colours, 1938, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Hans Wagula (1894-1964) Jugend-Skitag lithographic poster, 1936, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in)) ...[more]
Jean Leger Luchon Superbagneres lithographic poster, c.1930, condition B+; backed on linen(99cm x 61cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
Vecoux Savoie
Vecoux Savoie lithographic poster, 1946, condition A-; backed on linen(100cm x 64cm (39.5in x 25in)) ...[more]
Pierre Michel Barcelonette
Pierre Michel Barcelonette lithographic poster, 1928, condition A; backed on linen(108cm x 79cm (42.5in x 31in)) ...[more]
Roger Soubie (1898-1984) Chamonix, Mont Blanc lithographic poster, c.1925, condition A-; backed on linen(107cm x 79cm (42in x 31in)) ...[more]
Laty Mont Blanc
Laty Mont Blanc lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(97cm x 63cm (38in x 25in)) ...[more]
Anonymous St. Gervais
Anonymous St. Gervais offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Jean Leger Winter Sports in France lithographic poster, c.1950 condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 64cm (39in x 25in)) ...[more]
D'Apres Moris Les Gets
D'Apres Moris Les Gets lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 61cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
Bernard Villemot (1911-1989) Prenez le Train lithographic poster, 1954, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 61cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
Machatchek Megève
Machatchek Megève offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(61cm x 40cm (24in x 16in)) ...[more]
René Michaud Megève
René Michaud Megève lithographic poster, 1933, condition B/B+; backed on linen, with full margins(98cm x 68cm (38.5in x 27in)) ...[more]
F.R. Ganeau L'Été à Megève
F.R. Ganeau L'Été à Megève lithographic poster, 1955, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(97cm x 63cm (38in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Lemonnier (photo) Megève, France offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
LeBlanc (photo) Megève
LeBlanc (photo) Megève offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 64cm (39in x 25in)) ...[more]
Roland Hugon (b.1911) Plaisirs de Neige lithographic poster, 1938, condition B+/A-; backed on linen(100cm x 62cm (39.5in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Sports D’Hiver en France offset lithographic poster, c.1960, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Chas Bore Val D'Isere
Chas Bore Val D'Isere lithographic poster, c.1940, condition A; backed on linen(99cm x 62cm (39in x 24.5in)) ...[more]
Anonymous Val d'Isere
Anonymous Val d'Isere offset lithographic poster, condition A-; backed on linen(99cm x 61cm (39in x 24in)) ...[more]
M. Carabin Val D’Isere
M. Carabin Val D’Isere offset lithographic poster, condition A; backed on linen(60cm x 40cm (23.5in x 16in)) ...[more]
94 item(s)/page