Garmisch-Partenkirchen

  • (Lots: 1-109)

  • (Lots: 110-711)

  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 12:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.99%

Zugspitzstr. 49, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 82467, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 8821 59909

  • Watercolours (15)
15 item(s)

  • 15 item(s)

Aquarell 'Dolomiten', monogrammiert E. H. C. für Edward Harrison Compton, rückseitig bez. * 1881 Feldafing + 1960, Blattgröße 20,5 cm x 28,5 cm

  • 15 item(s)