*Gottesmutter Iverskaja Russische Ikone, um 1900, mit Silberoklad, Moskau 1891 Beschaumeister: Anatoly Artsibashov (1891-1896) Meister: Anton Chyevarzin (1853-1897) 22,2 x 17,8 cm (Kiot: 34 x 29,5 cm) Provenienz: Norddeutsche Privatsammlung Athos, griechisch, kretisch, Moskau, Oklad, orthodox, Petersburg, Russian icon, russisch *Mother of God Iverskaya Russian icon, around 1900, with silver-oklad, Moscow 1891 Assay Master: Anatoly Artsibashov (1891-1896) Master: Anton Chyevarzin (1853-1897) 22,2 x 17,8 cm (Kiot: 34 x 29,5 cm) Provenance: North-German collection We are able to organise worldwide-shipping! greek, cretan, Moskow, russian