Muri, Bern

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.77%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.23%

Belpstrasse 3, (Eingang Laden Rainweg), Muri, Bern, 3074, Switzerland

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +41 79 304 61 19

  • Glassware (11)
11 item(s)

  • 11 item(s)

Lot 247

GROSSE SCHALE

Lot 248

LALIQUE-VASE

Lot 249

MURANO-SCHALE

Lot 250

3 PAPERWEIGHT

Lot 251

KLEINE VASE

6 COGNAC GLÄSER Glasmanufaktur Moser, KarlsbadHöhe: 15 cm6 COGNAC GLASSESGlass factory Moser, KarlsbadHeight: 15 cm

6 CHAMPAGNER KRISTALL KELCHE Glasmanufaktur Moser, KarlsbadHöhe: 22,5 cm6 CHAMPAGNE CRYSTAL GLASSESGlass factory Moser, KarlsbadHeight: 22.5 cm

FARBIGE BÜSTE AUS GLAS verso unleserlich signiert und datiert '82ca. 40 cm hochA COLORED GLASS BUSTillegible signed and dated '82ca. 40 cm high

  • 11 item(s)