LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Muri B. Bern

  • (Lots: 1-120)

  • (Lots: 121-454)

  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST
  • 13:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST
  • 13:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST
  • 13:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST
  • 13:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 12:00 CEST
  • 13:00 - 17:00 CEST

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Belpstrasse 6, Muri b. Bern, 3074, Switzerland

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +41 31 8324753

Lots with images only Remove filter

  • Carpets & Rugs (7)
7 item(s)

  • Lots with images only,
  • 7 item(s)

Lot 114

NINGXIA

Lot 115

SEIDENTEPPICH

SEIDENTEPPICH China, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.Guter Zustand mit leichten Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren, Fransen teilweise reduziert.155 x 95 cm

Lot 116

PAO-TAO

Lot 117

GASHGAI KELIM

Lot 118

TURKMENE

Lot 119

KARATSCHA

Lot 120

HERIZ

  • 7 item(s)