- Architecture and Art (20)
- Autographs and Manuscripts (33)
- Books printed before 1600 (48)
- Children Books (46)
- Erotica (47)
- Geography and Travel (93)
- History (85)
- Literature and Philosophy from the 17th to 19th Century (144)
- Maps and Prints (38)
- Modern Art (414)
- Modern Literature and Art (478)
- Natural Sciences and History of Sciences and Technology (103)
- Photography and Photo Books (66)
- Posters and Advertising (21)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Books (234)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Posters (38)
- Science and Natural History (203)
- Travel Photography and Varia (26)
- Varia (51)
2188 item(s)/page
Kukrynisky. 2 Plakate. In serbischer Übersetzung. Farbdrucke. Signatur und Datierung jeweils
Arp, Hans. Ohne Titel. Farbserigraphie auf J. Perigot Arches Special. Links unten signiert. 1
Banksy. Save or delete.com. Farboffset auf Papier. 2002 Bildgröße: 35,5 x 55,5 cm. Blattgröße: 4
Berke, Hubert. Syrien. Aquarell auf Papier. Unten mittig signiert, betitelt und datiert. 1968
Boch, René von. Jacques Brel. Acryl auf grober Leinwand. Signiert und datiert unten rechts.
2188 item(s)/page