- Architecture and Art (20)
- Autographs and Manuscripts (33)
- Books printed before 1600 (48)
- Children Books (46)
- Erotica (47)
- Geography and Travel (93)
- History (85)
- Literature and Philosophy from the 17th to 19th Century (144)
- Maps and Prints (38)
- Modern Art (414)
- Modern Literature and Art (478)
- Natural Sciences and History of Sciences and Technology (103)
- Photography and Photo Books (66)
- Posters and Advertising (21)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Books (234)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Posters (38)
- Science and Natural History (203)
- Travel Photography and Varia (26)
- Varia (51)
2188 item(s)/page
Marcks, Gerhard. Später Reiter. Holzschnitt auf Velin. Rechts unten signiert. 1947. Blattgröße: 2
Marx, Karl. Stürzendes Pferd III. Öl auf Leinwand. Verso signiert und datiert. 1977. Bildgr
Münch-Khe, Willi. Drei Radierungen. Alle Arbeiten signiert und betitelt. Ca. 1916-1925. Blat
Ohnsorge, Paul. An der Schleuse. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert und datiert. 1950. Bi
Penck, A. R. Ohne Titel. Gouache und Aquarell auf leichtem Karton. Rechts unten signiert. Bla
Picasso, Pablo. 4 (1 farbige) Lithographien in: Sabartés, Jaime. A los toros mit Picasso. 19
2188 item(s)/page