München

  • 09:00 - 17:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 17:30 CEST
  • 10:00 - 16:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 16:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%

Nymphenburger Straße 86, München, 80636, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)89 2782510

  • Books & Periodicals (10)
10 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • 10 item(s)

Lauterbach, W.A.Dissertationes Academicae de selectis nobilissimisque juris privati. 4 Bde. Tbg., Cotta. ...[more]

Goethe, J. W.Sämtliche Werke in 16 Bdn. in 8 Büchern. Lpzg., Inselverlag, 1923. ...[more]

May, KarlBände 1-27, 31, 32, 34, 38-59, 61-72. Bamberg, Karl-May-Verlag. ...[more]

Restany, PierreDani Karavan. Buch mit Radierung von Dani Karavan. Negev. Sign., dat. und num. 1992. Ex. 90/100. Mchn., Prestel, 1992. ...[more]

  • 10 item(s)