Auction closed (3 day sale)
Freiburg

  • (Lots: 1-448)

  • (Lots: 449-982)

  • (Lots: 983-1336)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.52%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 16.00%

Dreikönigstr. 43, Freiburg, 79102, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)761 75556

  • Collectables (400)
400 item(s)

  • 400 item(s)

HeiliggeisttaubeHolzskulptur, vollrund geschnitzt, silberfarben gefasst (Fehlst.). Wohl 1. H. 17. Jh. L. 25 cm, B. 39 cm. ...[more]

  • 400 item(s)