Auction closed (3 day sale)
Freiburg

  • (Lots: 1–493)

  • (Lots: 500–1055)

  • (Lots: 1056–1459)

  • 11:00 - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

Dreikönigstr. 43, Freiburg, 79102, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)761 75556

  • Metalware (6)
6 item(s)

  • 6 item(s)

Lot 1005

Chanukkia

Lot 1006

Samowar

Verzinntes Metall. Konischer, facettierter Korpus (Altersspuren). Holzgriffe. Auf dem Deckel Tula gemarkt. (Ohne Kanne). H. 45 cm.

Lot 1007

Mörser

Lot 1009

Drei Leuchter

  • 6 item(s)