Auction closed (3 day sale)
Freiburg

  • (Lots: 1-498)

  • (Lots: 499-1036)

  • (Lots: 1037-1500)

  • 11:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 19:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%

Dreikönigstr. 43, Freiburg, 79102, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)761 75556

  • Moderne (9)

9 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • Creator / Brand
  • 9 item(s)

Lot 1409

Fuason

20. Jh. Verschlungenes Paar. Artisten. Holzskulptur, poliert. Seitl. Brandsign. 'Fuason'. H. 76 cm.

1961 nähe Paris. Tätig in der Region Paris. 'Tentation'. Versuchung. Holz/Nägel/Seile/Metall. H. 70 cm. Lit.: 1.

Lot 1415

Degand, Margot

Lot 1416

Dörner, Manfred

  • 9 item(s)