- Afrikana (14)
- Aquarell (26)
- Armbanduhren (18)
- Asiatika (113)
- Briefmarken (1)
- Bücher (6)
- Gem. 19.Jh. (37)
- Gem. 20. Jhd. (109)
- Gem. Alte Meister (14)
- Glas (15)
- Graphik (100)
- Hausrat (95)
- Instrumente (2)
- Lampen (19)
- Militaria (2)
- Möbel (59)
- Porzellan u. Keramik (131)
- Schmuck (61)
- Silber (20)
- Skulpturen (21)
- Spielsachen (8)
- Teppiche (18)
- Uhren (14)
- Vitrinenobjekte (35)
- Volkskunst (13)
- Zeichnung (13)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (160)
- Ceramics (131)
- Asian Art (113)
- Prints (100)
- Kitchenalia (95)
- Jewellery (61)
- Furniture (59)
- Collectables (35)
- Watercolours (26)
- Sculpture (21)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (20)
- Lighting (19)
- Carpets & Rugs (18)
- Watches & Watch accessories (18)
- Glassware (15)
- Clocks (14)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (14)
- Drawings & Pastels (13)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (13)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (8)
- Books & Periodicals (6)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (2)
- Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (2)
- Stamps (1)
964 item(s)
964 item(s)/page
Lot 961
Thomas Sabo-Schmuckset
Lot 962
Schmuckset
Lot 963
Konvolut Schmuck
Lot 964
Konvolut Schmuck
964 item(s)/page