Auction closed (2 day sale)
Paris

  • (Lots: 1-220)

  • (Lots: 301-591)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

25 rue Henry Monnier, Paris, 75009, France

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +33 (0)6 70 03 60 01

  • archéologie;sculptures, bronzes;Arts décoratifs;Bronzes;Vitrines (8)

8 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • Creator / Brand
  • 8 item(s)

Osiris en bronze à patine sombre.Egypte, Basse Epoque.Usures. Monté sur un socle en marbre gris veiné et bronze doré.Hauteur : 10 cm. ...[more]

  • 8 item(s)