No Image
(2 day sale)
Multi-location - see lot details
library_books Catalogue

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

Venue address

Hohe Stra├če 75, Bonn-Tannenbusch, 53119, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)228 68 83 820

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

There are 1868 item(s) within this sale
  • List
  • Grid
  • Lots per page
  • 60

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Reserve: 250 EUR Mappe mit Handzeichnungen und Druckgrafiken, verschiedene Darstellungen, Künstler und Maße, zum Teil erheblich stockflecki...

Reserve: 70 EUR "Vor dem Bauernhof", Aquarell, undeutlich signiert unten rechts Veiris Vaitaniz, 20.5 x 27 cm (P.a.), unter Glas gerahmt ....

Reserve: 90 EUR 6 Radierungen, Folge zu "Goethes Faust", komplett, C. Nagel-Dieck, jeweils signiert, je 45 x 36 cm (Blattmaß), o.R. ...[mo...

Reserve: 50 EUR Federzeichnung, "Blick auf Weilburg an der Lahn", signiert u.r. Otto M..., datiert 1910, 24 x 19 cm, unter Glas gerahmt .....

Reserve: 120 EUR Bleistiftzeichnung, "Blick auf Eltville am Rhein", links unten ortsbezeichnet und datiert Eltville July 15, 22 x 31 cm (P....

Reserve: 90 EUR Lithografie, "Peterskirche zu Hohensyburg", bei Dortmund, W. Korn, nach Wilhelm Riefstahl, 31 x 41 cm, leicht stockfleckig,...

Loading...Loading...
  • Lots per page
  • 60

Recently Viewed Lots