Auction closed (2 day sale)
Bonn

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.37%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Hohe Stra├če 75, Bonn, 53119, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)228 68 83 820

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (360)
There are 360 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60

Kantenz, M. (20. Jh.), "Tausend und eine Nacht", Öl auf Leinwand, verso Atelieretikett, Künstlerangabe sowie Werknummer 203, 82 x 63 cm ...[more]

  • Lots per page
  • 60