Nachverkauf unserer 347. Auktion vom 19./20. Februar
Bonn, Deutschland
Timed auction

  • Ended 07 Mar 2021 19:50 CET (18:50 GMT)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.57%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Hohe Straße 75, Bonn, Deutschland, 53119 , Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)228 68 83 820

  • Asian Art  (19)
There are 19 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60

Figur, "Pferd", Nordindien, 20. Jh., Holz, rotbraun und goldfarben gefasst, 26.8 cm hoch, Beine geklebt, kleine Bestoßungen ...[more]

  • Lots per page
  • 60