No Image

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Gewerbestr. 49, Gundelfingen, 79194, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)761 8815940

  • Skulpturen (16)

16 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 16 item(s)

Heiliger Hieronymus. 20. Jh. Holz geschnitzt. Unten im Boden monogrammiert HR und datiert? Ca. 22 x 19 cm, Höhe ca. 54 cm. Guter Zustand.

  • 16 item(s)