Online-Only Auktion
Hamburg

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 17.40%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Mittelweg 162, Hamburg, 20148, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 004940688767840

  • Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (11)
11 item(s)

  • 11 item(s)

BING & GRÖNDAL, DAHL JENSEN u.a., pastellfarbene Farbstaffage, H ca. 7-10cm ...[more]

Öl auf Holz, ¨Rastende Soldaten nach der Schlacht¨, signiert ¨J.STOFFE 1659(?)¨, 26x61cm, gerahmt (mit Künstlerplakette), 35,5x71,5cm, Farbabrieb

  • 11 item(s)