No Image
München

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Nymphenburger Straße 133, München, 80636, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)89 12715100

  • Fine Art & Antiques (366)
366 item(s)

  • 366 item(s)

RIVA, C. RIVA, C. (1928). Landschaft am See. Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert und ortsbezeichnet Wien. Höhe 40, Breite 30 cm. Gerahmt.

  • 366 item(s)