No Image
Auction closed
Live webcast

Auction dates


  • (Lots: 1-568)

Viewing dates

  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 17:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 11:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 17:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 14:00 CET
  • 16:30 - 20:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.60%

Venue address

Sala de Ventas Barcelona SL , Rossello, 229, BARCELONA, 08008 , Spain

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk (34) 936671026

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Watches & Watch accessories (6)
Remove filter
You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.
6 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 6 item(s)
    /page

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Reloj de bolsillo francés circa 1838-1919. Caja en oro amarillo de 18 k., esfera vista en porcelana esmaltada con numeración romana y mecanismo de...

Cartier. Tank Luis. Reloj de pulsera. Caja en oro de 18 k., esfera blanca con numeración romana, movimiento de cuerda manual, 28 mm. diám. Correa ...

Cartier. Tank vermeil. Reloj de pulsera de dama. Caja en plata de 925 mm. con plaqué de oro, esfera plateada con numeración romana, mecanismo de c...

Lot 58

Rolex Cellini

Rolex Cellini. Reloj de pulsera. Caja cuadrangular y armis en oro amarillo de 18 k., esfera dorada con numeración de bastón, movimiento de cuerda ...

Omega 33.3. Cronógrafo de pulsera 1946. Caja en oro amarillo de 18k., 37 mm diám., esfera dorada con numeración arábiga combinada con puntos, segu...

Loading...Loading...
  • 6 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots